期日 : 2月19日(日) 会場 : ZUCC大井
〈フットサル/12分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 9-4 エスペランサ TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 3-2 C.A.GRANATE TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 5-9 FC Vinculo TRM
期日 : 2月18日(土) 会場 : 境グリーンテクパーク
〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 0-5 FC Vinculo(得点者 : ー )
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 0-2 CFG-YOKOHAMA(得点者 : ー )TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 1-7 FC Vinculo(得点者 : 黒木)TRM
期日 : 2月11日(土) 会場 : 境グリーンテクパーク
〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 0-2 荻野SC(得点者 : ー )TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 6-0 VALENTIA FC(得点者 : 吉川3、山口2、服部)TRM
期日 : 2月5日(日) 会場 : 山田総合グランド
〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 0-6 FCカルパ(得点者 : )TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 0-0 C.A.GRANATE(得点者 : ー )TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 3-3 FCカルパ(得点者 : 山口2、中嶋)TRM
期日 : 2月4日(土) 会場 : 山田総合グランド
〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 1-1 ヘラクレス大磯(得点者 : 山口)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 0-1 CFG-YOKOHAMA(得点者 : ー )TRM
期日 : 1月22日(日) 会場 : ZUCC大井
〈フットサル/12分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 4-0 ファンスナール TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 4-5 FCカルパ TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 3-5 FC湘南辻堂 TRM
期日 : 1月21日(土) 会場 : 中野人工芝グランド
〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 2-2 FCカルパ(得点者 : 山口2)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 2-0 CFG-YOKOHAMA(得点者 : 山口、OG)TRM
期日 : 12月18日(日) 会場 : 境グリーンテクパーク
〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 1-1 NY FC(得点者 : 山口)TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 1-5 FCカルパ(得点者 : 山口)TRM
期日 : 12月11日(日) 会場 : ZUCC本厚木
〈フットサル/12分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 5-0 NY FC TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 7-0 CFG-YOKOHAMA TRM
期日 : 12月3日(土) 会場 : ZUCC本厚木
〈フットサル/12分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 6-2 NY FC TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 13-0 エスペランサ TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 8-3 C.A.GRANATE
期日 : 11月26日(土) 会場 : ZUCC大井
〈フットサル/12分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 9-0 CFG-YOKOHAMA TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 7-8 FC湘南辻堂 TRM
期日 : 11月23日(水祝) 会場 : 境グリーンテクパーク
※雨天中止
〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA – カラーズ(11:00)TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA – FC湘南辻堂(12:20)TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA – ファンスナール(13:40)TRM
期日 : 11月13日(日) 会場 : ZUCC本厚木
〈フットサル/12分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 1-1 ヘラクレス大磯 TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 4-0 NY FC TRM
期日 : 11月3日(木祝) 会場 : ZUCC本厚木
〈フットサル/12分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 9-1 CFG-YOKOHAMA
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 8-4 FCカルパ TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 3-1 ヘラクレス大磯 TRM
期日 : 10月30日(日) 会場 : ZUCC本厚木
〈フットサル/12分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 5-1 FC.vinculo
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 1-3 カラーズSC
期日 : 10月16日(日) 会場 : 旭丘高校人工芝グランド
〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 5-4 (得点者 : 飯島2、光川、宮下、鈴木)TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 1-1 荻野SC(得点者 : 服部)TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 1-2 NY SC(得点者 : 飯島)TRM
期日 : 10月15日(土) 会場 : 旭丘高校人工芝グランド
〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 2-1 CFG-YOKOHAMA(得点者 : 蜷川2)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 0-6 荻野SC(得点者 : ー )TRM
期日 : 10月10日(月祝) 会場 : 境グリーンテクパーク
〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 0-1 カラーズ(得点者 : ー )TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 1-5 C.A.GRANATE(得点者 : 山岡)
期日 : 10月9日(日) 会場 : ZUCC大井
〈フットサル/12分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 0-4 ヘラクレス大磯
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 2-6 FCカルパ
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA – FCカルパ TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA – ヘラクレス大磯 TRM
期日 : 10月2日(日) 会場 : 二宮町民運動場
〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 1-1 カラーズ(得点者 : 加藤)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 3-1 FC湘南辻堂(得点者 : 山岡2、中嶋) TRM
期日 : 9月25日(日) 会場 : 境グリーンテクパーク
〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 1-0 カラーズ(得点者 : 加藤) TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 1-2 FC湘南辻堂(得点者 : 蜷川) TRM
期日 : 9月24日(土) 会場 : 中井中央公園
〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA – FCカルパ(15:20) TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA – ヘラクレス大磯(16:00) TRM
期日 : 9月17日(土) 会場 : ZUCC本厚木
〈フットサル/12分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 6-2 VALENTIA FC TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 5-3 カラーズSC TRM
期日 : 9月3日(土) 会場 : ZUCC大井
〈フットサル/12分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 9-1 FCカルパ TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 23-0 VALENTIA FC TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 4-3 FC.Vinculo TRM
期日 : 8月28日(日) 会場 : ZUCC大井
〈フットサル/12分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 6-3 FC湘南辻堂
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 3-1 CFG-YOKOHAMA
期日 : 8月6日(月祝) 会場 : 山田総合グランド
〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 11-0 FC湘南辻堂(得点者 : 服部6、蜷川3、齋藤、菊池)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 10-0 ファンスナール(得点者 : 服部5、福島3、吉川2)
期日 : 7月18日(月祝) 会場 : ZUCC大井
〈フットサル/12分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 8-0 ファンスナール TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 0-0 ヘラクレス大磯 TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 4-3 FCカルパ
期日 : 7月10日(日) 会場 : 旭丘高校グランド
〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 1-1 ヘラクレス大磯(得点者 : 中嶋)TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 7-2 エスペランサFC(得点者 : 服部4、福島2、蜷川)TRM
期日 : 7月9日(土) 会場 : 山田総合グランド
〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 0-2 カラーズSC(得点者 : ー )TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 4-2 CFG-YOKOHAMA(得点者 : 蜷川、山岡、小出、服部)TRM
期日 : 7月3日(日) 会場 : ZUCC本厚木
〈フットサル/12分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 7-3 FCカルパ TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 3-1 ヘラクレス大磯 TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 2-6 CFG-YOKOHAMA TRM
期日 : 7月2日(土) 会場 : 境グリーンテクパーク
〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 3-1 CFG-YOKOHAMA(得点者 : 菊池、加藤、服部)TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 1-5 FCカルパ(得点者 : 蜷川)
期日 : 6月19日(日) 会場 : 山田総合グランド
〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 0-1 FC.Vinculo TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 2-7 C.A.GRANATE TRM
期日 : 6月18日(土) 会場 : 山田総合グランド
〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 1-8 NY FC(得点者 : 奈良)TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 0-12 C.A. GRANATE(得点者 : ー )TRM
期日 : 6月12日(日) 会場 : ZUCC本厚木
〈フットサル/12分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 3-1 ヘラクレス大磯 TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 5-1 NY FC
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 7-5 C.A. GRANATE TRM
期日 : 6月11日(土) 会場 : 中井中央公園
〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 4-0 カラーズ(得点者 : 服部2、菊池、齊藤)TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 2-0 NY FC(得点者 : 服部2)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 0-4 C.A. GRANATE(得点者 : ー )
期日 : 6月5日(日) 会場 : ZUCC大井
〈フットサル/12分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 1-2 C.A. GRANATE
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 3-2 ヘラクレス大磯 TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 13-0 ファンスナール
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 6-4 FC.Vinculo TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 15-0 CFG-YOKOHAMA TRM
管理メニュー:ログイン
最近の記事(10件)
カテゴリー別に表示
月別に表示