育成ブログ

2021年9月17日15:00:43 [ LONDRINA SF ]
SF LIGA LONDRINA2021 U-10

期日 : 9月19日(日)    会場 : ZUCC大井

〈フットサル/12分ハーフ〉

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  荻野SC(12:30)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  FC.vinculo(14:00)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  ヘラクレス大磯(15:00)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  ミハタSC(16:00)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  ヘラクレス大磯(16:30)

期日 : 9月11日(土)    会場 : 中井中央公園

〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  5-2  荻野SC(得点者 : 椛沢、山田、守屋、雨宮、金内)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  1-2  TDFC(得点者 : 杉田)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  5-1  C.A.横浜セレーラ(得点者 : 椛沢2、山田2、金内)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  9-1  しらゆりシーガルス(得点者 : 守屋3、椛沢2、細谷2、松澤、OG)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  6-1  しらゆりシーガルス(得点者 : 金内2、ヒラカワ、山田、杉本、雨宮)TRM

 

期日 : 9月5日(日)    会場 : 中井中央公園

〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  3-0  FC山西(得点者 : 中村2、上村)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  2-2  FC.Vinculo(得点者 椛沢、山田)TRM

 

期日 : 8月29日(日)    会場 : 中井中央公園

〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  4-2  エスペランサFC(得点者 : 山田2、杉本、椛沢)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  1-3  荻野SC(得点者 : 椛沢)

 

期日 : 7月17日(土)    会場 : 山田総合グランド

〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  2-0  エスペランサFC(得点者 : 山田2)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  6-0  ファンスナール(得点者 : 多賀3、山田、雨宮、前田)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  2-1  T.C.F.C.(得点者 : 山田、雨宮)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  2-0  FCしらゆりシーガルス(得点者 : 松澤、前田)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  6-0  エスペランサFC(得点者 : 守屋4、雨宮、金内)TRM

 

期日 : 7月11日(日)    会場 : 旭丘高校人工芝グランド(神奈川県小田原市荻窪1980)

〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  10-0  C.A.横浜セレーラ(得点者 : 山田4、椛沢2、細谷2、前田、アンジェロ)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  2-5  ミハタSC(得点者 : 椛沢2)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  0-4  ミハタSC(得点者 : ー )TRM

期日 : 7月10日(土)    会場 : 中井中央公園

〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  6-3  TDFC(得点者 : 椛沢4、山田2)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  4-1  FCカルパ(得点者 山田2、多賀、飯田)

 

期日 : 7月4日(日)    会場 : ZUCC本厚木

〈フットサル/12分ハーフ〉

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  4-6  ミハタSC

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  7-0  CFG-YOKOHAMA TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  9-1  ヘラクレス大磯

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  6-2  FCカルパ TRM

期日 : 7月3日(土)    会場 : 中井中央公園

※荒天中止

〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  FC山西

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  FCカルパ

 

期日 : 6月27日(日)    会場 : 境グリーンテクパーク

〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  2-1  クリエイトSC(得点者 : 雨宮、山田)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  3-1  FC.Vinculo(得点者 : 椛沢2、多賀)TRM

期日 : 6月26日(土)    会場 :  ZUCC大井

〈フットサル/12分ハーフ〉

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  9-0  ファンスナールTRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  11-4  VALENTIA FC

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  6-3  TDFC TRM

 

期日 : 6月20日(日)    会場 : 境グリーンテクパーク

〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  8-0  C.A.横浜セレーラ(得点者 : 山田4、多賀、椛沢、飯田、中村)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  8-0  ミハタSC(得点者 : 飯田2、上村、椛沢、細谷、杉田、多賀、山田)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  3-1  ファンスナール(得点者 : 山田2、椛沢)TRM

 

期日 : 6月19日(土)    会場 : 中井中央公園

〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉

※雨天中止

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  荻野SC(10:00)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  CFG-YOKOHAMA(12:00)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  FC.Vinculo(13:20)TRM

期日 : 6月13日(日)    会場 : ZUCC大井

〈フットサル/12分ハーフ〉

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  5-1  クリエイトSC

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  3-7  C.A.横浜セレーラ TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  17-1  金田キッカーズ

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  5-7  FCしらゆりシーガルス TRM

期日 : 6月12日(土)    会場 : 中井中央公園

〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  7-0  ヘラクレス大磯(得点者 : 雨宮2、松澤、山田、中村、椛沢、飯田)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  6-3  TDFC(得点者 : 山田3、雨宮、松澤、椛沢)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  4-3  VALENTIA FC(得点者 : 山田2、多賀、雨宮)

 

期日 : 6月6日(日)    会場 : ZUCC大井

〈フットサル/12分ハーフ〉

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  9-3  FCカルパ TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  24-2  FCしらゆりシーガルス

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  17-1  FCしらゆりシーガルス TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  9-3  エスペランサFC TRM

 

期日 : 6月5日(土)    会場 : 境グリーンテクパーク

〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  3-0  SCDはやぶさ(得点者 : 多賀2、細谷)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  14-1  ライオンズSC横須賀(得点者 : 山田4、椛沢3、金内2、中村2、多賀、松澤、細谷)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  1-1  CFG-YOKOHAMA(得点者 : 山田)TRM

 

期日 : 5月30日(日)    会場 : ZUCC大井

〈フットサル/12分ハーフ〉

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  15-1  C.A.横浜セレーラ

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  8-3  CFG-YOKOHAMA TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  5-0  エスペランサFC TRM

 

期日 : 5月22日(土)    会場 : 中井中央公園

〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  3-2  エスペランサFC(得点者 : 椛沢3)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  4-0  金田キッカーズ(得点者 : 杉本、細谷、多賀、上村)

 

期日 : 5月15日(土)    会場 : ZUCC大井

〈フットサル/12分ハーフ〉

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  3-1  FCカルパ

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  6-2  TDFC

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  12-1  SCDはやぶさ

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  7-6  エスペランサFC

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  4-1  ファンスナール

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  0-13  TDFC TRM

 

期日 : 5月9日(日)    会場 : ZUCC本厚木

〈フットサル/12分ハーフ〉

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  10-1  FC山西

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  3-3  FC.vinculo

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  5-3  CFG-YOKOHAMA

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  2-5  FC.vinculo TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  6-5  CFG-YOKOHAMA TRM

 

期日 : 5月8日(土)    会場 : 中井中央公園

〈サッカー/15分ハーフ〉

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  0-4  CFG-YOKOHAMA(得点者 : ー )

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  0-2  TDFC(得点者 : ー )

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  2-0  FC.vinculo(得点者 : 中村2)

管理メニュー:ログイン

最近の記事(10件)


カテゴリー別に表示


月別に表示