育成ブログ

2020年10月26日12:30:52 [ LONDRINA SF ]
LIGA LONDRINA U-8 2020(11/14)

期日 : 11月14日(土)    会場 : ZUCC大井

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  FCカルパ(9:40)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  ファンスナール(11:40)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  C.A.横浜セレーラ(12:20)

期日 : 11月22日(日)    会場 : ZUCC大井

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  FCカルパ(12:30)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  ライオンズSC横須賀(13:10)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  エスペランサFC(14:30)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  VALENTIA FC Mynz(15:10)

期日 : 10月18日(日)    会場 : ZUCC大井

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  2-11  ライオンズSC横須賀(得点者 : 山口2)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  10-0  FC山西(得点者 : 山口3、猪岡3、山岡、吉川、中嶋、鈴木)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  5-1  エスペランサSC(得点者 : 山口2、岩本、猪岡、渡邊)TRM

期日 : 10月17日(土)    会場 : ZUCC大井

※荒天中止

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  ファンスナール(11:00)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  C.A.横浜セレーラ(12:20)TRM

期日 : 10月10日(土)    会場 : ZUCC大井

※荒天中止

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  FC山西(9:00)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  C.A.横浜セレーラ(9:40)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  FC山西(11:00)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  C.A.横浜セレーラ(11:40)

期日 : 9月20日(日)    会場 : ZUCC大井

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  0-2  FCカルパ(得点者 ー )TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  12-1  FC山西(得点者 : 福島4、猪岡3、山口、鈴木、齋藤、佐々木、蜷川)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  3-7  FCカルパ(得点者 : 猪岡2、奈良)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  4-3  FCカルパ(得点者 猪岡2、福島、山口)TRM

期日 : 9月12日(土)     会場 : ZUCC大井

※荒天中止

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  エスペランサFC(9:40)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  FCカルパ(11:00)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  エスペランサFC(12:20)

期日 : 8月29日(土)    会場 : ZUCC大井

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  13-2  ヘラクレス大磯(得点者 : 蜷川2、吉川2、山口2、福島、齋藤、山岡、加藤、高橋、岩本、菊池)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  3-3  FCカルパ(得点者 : 菊池、山口、福島)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  4-6  FCカルパ(得点者 : 山口3、OG)TRM

期日 : 8月23日(日)    会場 : ZUCC大井

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  7-1  C.A.横浜セレーラ(得点者 : 蜷川2、山口2、加藤、猪岡、菊池)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  5-1  FCカルパ(得点者 : 山口3、猪岡、菊池)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  4-2  C.A.横浜セレーラ(得点者 : 山口2、高橋、猪岡)TRM

期日 : 8月22日(土)    会場 : ZUCC大井

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  6-0  C.A.横浜セレーラ(得点者 : 山口2、福島2、渡邊、OG)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  8-0  ヘラクレス大磯(得点者 : 山口2、福島、猪岡、菊池、鈴木、加藤、OG)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  6-0  C.A.横浜セレーラ(得点者 : 福島3、菊池、加藤、OG)TRM

期日 : 8月9日(日)    会場 : ZUCC大井

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  3-2  C.A.横浜セレーラ(得点者 : 渡邊、飯島、奈良)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  7-1  FCカルパ(得点者 : 山口3、佐々木、蜷川、菊池、福島)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  1-2  C.A.横浜セレーラ(得点者 : 岩本武)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  7-2  FCカルパ(得点者 : 福島3、岩本恵、吉川、山岡、山口)TRM

期日 : 7月25日(土)    会場 : ZUCC大井

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  4-2  ライオンズSC横須賀(得点者 : 加藤2、福島、佐々木)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  6-1  FC山西(得点者 : 吉川、岩本、中嶋、蜷川、渡邊、鈴木)TRM

期日 : 719日(日)    会場 : ZUCC大井

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  7-5  ファンスナール(得点者 : 山口3、福島2、吉川、猪岡

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  7-6  FC山西(得点者 : 福島4、山口、岩本、猪岡

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  5-3  ファンスナール(得点者 : 福島2、山口2、猪岡TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  10-4  FC山西(得点者 : 福島3、蜷川2、山口2、加藤、猪岡、渡邊TRM

期日 : 628日(日)    会場 : ZUCC大井

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  6-5  エスペランサFC(得点者 : 山口3、福島2、猪岡)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  5-1  C.A.横浜セレーラ(得点者 : 山口、猪岡、加藤、蜷川、福島)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  2-1  エスペランサFC(得点者 : 山口、福島)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  5-1  C.A.横浜セレーラ(得点者 : 山口2、渡邊2、猪岡)TRM

期日 : 621日(日)    会場 : ZUCC大井

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  9-0  ヘラクレス大磯(得点者 : 山口3、蜷川2、加藤、山岡、福島、猪岡)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  4-5  エスペランサFC(得点者 : 岩本、加藤、OG2

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  7-0  ヘラクレス大磯(得点者 : 山口、齋藤、佐々木、菊池、高橋、猪岡、福島)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  3-0  エスペランサFC(得点者 : 福島2、猪岡)TRM

管理メニュー:ログイン

最近の記事(10件)


カテゴリー別に表示


月別に表示