育成ブログ

2021年1月19日10:00:02 [ LONDRINA SF ]
SF LIGA LONDRINA U-10(1/23)

期日:2021年1月23日(土) 会場:中井中央公園

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA   –   C.A.横浜セレーラ(10:40)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA   –   FCカルパ(11:20)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA   –   C.A.横浜セレーラ(12:00)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA   –   ヘラクレス大磯(15:20)

期日:2021年1月16日(土) 会場:ZUCC大井

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA   10-2   C.A.横浜セレーラ

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA   17-1   FCしらゆりシーガルズ

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA   9-1   FC山西

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA   8-5   FCカルパ

期日:2021年1月9日(土) 会場:中井中央公園

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA   0-5   FC.vinculo(得点者:ー

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA   0-2   CFG-YOKOHAMA(得点者:ー)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA   2-2   FCカルパ(得点者:倉田、小室)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA   0-3   FC.vinculo(得点者:ー)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA   0-2   エスペランサFC(得点者:ー)

期日:12月26日(土) 会場:中井中央公園

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA   9-0   FC山西(得点者:岩本3、小室2、吉村、倉田、土屋、服部)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA   11-0   ファンスナール(得点者:岩本3、吉村2、土屋2、服部2、小室、倉田)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA   1-2   C.A. 横浜セレーラ(得点者:服部)

期日:12月20日(日) 会場:大井町山田総合グランド

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA   2-1  CFG-YOKOHAMA(得点者:岩本、吉村)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA   3-1  VALENTIA FC(得点者:倉田2、畑中)

期日:12月12日(土) 会場:ZUCC大井

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA   8-2  SCDはやぶさ

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA   4-2  ファンスナール

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA   3-3  C.A.横浜セレーラ

期日:12月20日(日) 会場:大井町山田総合グランド

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  CFG-YOKOHAMA(14:00)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  VALENTIA FC(15:20)

期日:11月28日(土) 会場:中井中央公園

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  4-0  ファンスナール(得点者:赤坂、岩本、木村、多賀)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  5-0  FCしらゆりシーガルズ(得点者:岩本2、橘2、上村)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  6-0  ファンスナール(得点者:多賀2、倉田、岩本、橘、山田)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  5-4  CFG-YOKOHAMA(得点者:多賀2、岩本、小室、倉田)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  7-1  C.A. 横浜セレーラ(得点者:畑中2、守屋、岩本、赤坂、多賀、雨宮)

期日:2020年11月14日(土) 会場:ZUCC大井

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  10-2  VALENTIA FC

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  3-5  FC.vinculo

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  4-5  ファンスナール

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  2-7  FC.vinculo

期日:2020年10月25日(日) 会場:ZUCC本厚木

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  4-0  FC.vinculo

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  14-2  FC山西

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  5-1  FC.vinculo

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  5-0  FC.vinculo

 

期日:2020年10月17日(土) 会場:中井町総合グランド

※雨天中止

期日:2020年10月18日(日) 会場:中井町総合グランド

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  6-0  CFG-YOKOHAMA(得点者:岩本、山田、守屋、福井、赤坂、畑中)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  5-0  FC山西(得点者:土屋2、山田2、岩本)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  2-1  エスペランサFC(得点者:山田、雨宮)

期日:2020年10月10日(土) 会場:中井町総合グランド

※雨天中止

期日:2020年10月11日(土) 会場:ZUCC大井

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  5-1  ファンスナール

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  2-4  エスペランサFC

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  11-0  T.C.F.C.

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  4-5  FC.vinculo

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  3-1  FC.vinculo

期日:2020年10月4日(日) 会場:中井町総合グランド

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  0-3  FC.vinculo(得点者:ー)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  0-1  ファンスナール(得点者:ー)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  1-0  C.A.横浜セレーラ(得点者:山田)

期日:2020年9月27日(日) 会場:大井町山田総合グランド

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  FCしらゆりシーガルス(15:40)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  FCカルパ(16:20)

期日:2020年9月13日(日) 会場:ZUCC本厚木

〈フットサル〉

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  1-7  エスペランサFC

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  7-1  SCDはやぶさ

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  7-0  FCしらゆりシーガルス

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  0-2  CFG-YOKOHAMA

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 1-6 CFG-YOKOHAMA

期日:2020年9月6日(日) 会場:ZUCC大井

〈フットサル〉

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  5-0  CFG-YOKOHAMA

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  7-0  FCしらゆりシーガルズ

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  1-3  FCカルパ

期日:2020年9月5日(土) 会場:中井中央公園

〈サッカー〉

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  0-1  エスペランサFC(得点者:ー)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  1-1  エスペランサFC(得点者:福井)

期日:2020年8月29日(土) 会場:中井中央公園

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  4-4  C.A.横浜セレーラ(得点者:山田、多賀、岩本、細谷)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  0-2  CFG-YOKOHAMA(得点者:ー)

期日:2020年8月22日(土) 会場:ZUCC大井

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  1-5  エスペランサFC

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  9-2  FC.vinculo

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  8-2  SCDはやぶさ

期日:2020年8月8日(土) 会場:ZUCC本厚木

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  9-1  FCカルパ

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  7-1  C.A.横浜セレーラ

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  5-6  CFG-YOKOHAMA

期日:2020年8月2日(日) 会場:中井中央公園

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  12-0  T.C.F.C.(得点者:岩本5、畑中3、土屋、倉田、清水、福井)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  1-3  F.C.vinculo(得点者:岩本)

期日:2020年7月26(日) 会場:ZUCC本厚木

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  14-1  T.C.F.C.

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  5-6  CFG-YOKOHAMA

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  3-3  C.A.横浜セレーラ

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  6-6  CFG-YOKOHAMA

期日:2020年7月25日(土) 会場:ZUCC本厚木

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  10-0  FC山西

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  3-1  エスペランサFC

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  6-0  FC山西

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  6-2  エスペランサFC

 

期日:2020年7月12日(日) 会場:中井中央公園

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  7-0  ヘラクレス大磯(得点者:畑中3、岩本3、清水)

期日:2020年7月5日(日) 会場:ZUCC本厚木

〈フットサル〉

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  10-0  FCしらゆりシーガルス

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  0-2  FC. vinculo

期日:2020年6月21日(日) 会場:馬入人工芝

〈サッカー〉

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  4-0  C.A.横浜セレーラ

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  0-2  エスペランサFC

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  0-7  FC. vinculo

 

期日:2020年6月20日(土) 会場:ZUCC本厚木

〈フットサル〉

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  4-3  C.A.横浜セレーラ

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  1-3  ヘラクレス大磯

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  2-2  FC. vinculo

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  5-3  C.A.横浜セレーラ

管理メニュー:ログイン

最近の記事(10件)


カテゴリー別に表示


月別に表示