育成ブログ

2020年1月20日13:45:13 [ LONDRINA SF ]
SF【LIGA LONDRINA 2019 U-8】

【LIGA LONDRINA 2019 U-8】

期日 : 1月25日(土)    会場 : ZUCC大井

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  6-6  VALENTIA FC(得点者:福島2、山口、金子、加藤、菊池)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 1-5 ヘラクレス大磯(得点者:金子)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 1-5 FCカルパ(得点者:福島)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 2-7 T.C.F.C(得点者:福島、金子)TRM

期日 : 1月19日(日)    会場 : 境グリーンテクパーク

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  3-0  エスペランサFC(得点者 : 多賀、守屋、飯田)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  11-0  FC山西(得点者 : 山田3、福島3、雨宮、杉田、高橋、吉川、猪岡)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  7-2  エスペランサFC(得点者 : 多賀5、杉本、金内)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  19-0  FC山西(得点者 : 山田7、福島5、杉田2、雨宮、吉川、岩本、菊池、猪岡)

 

期日 : 1月11日(土)    会場 : ZUCC大井

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  8-1  FC山西(得点者 : 山田3、守屋、雨宮、杉本、早川、飯田)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  6-1  ヘラクレス大磯(得点者 : 山田3、多賀2、杉本)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  16-2  FC山西(得点者 : 守屋5、多賀3、山田2、金内2、飯田2、)TRM

 

期日 : 12月21日(土)    会場 : 中井中央公園

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  8-2  SCDはやぶさJr(得点者 : 山田4、小野寺、金内、村上、上村)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  11-3  SCD はやぶさJr(得点者 : 山田4、上村3、飯田2、高柳、杉田)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  13-2  SCD S(得点者 : 山田6、高柳2、金内2、杉本、村上、飯田)

 

期日 : 12月8日(日)    会場  :  ZUCC大井

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  2-1  クリエイト(得点者 山田、杉本)※TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  6-4  エスペランサSC(得点者 : 山田4、松澤、杉本)※TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  8-1  FCカルパ(多賀4、山田2、金内、杉本)※TRM

 

期日 : 12月7日(土)    会場  :  ZUCC大井

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  1-2  T.C.F.C(得点者 : 飯田)※TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  1-0  ファンスナール(得点者 : 村上)※TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  1-2  C.A 横浜セレーラ(得点者 : 守屋)※TRM

 

期日 : 11月9日(土)    会場  :  ZUCC大井

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  3-5  FCカルパ(得点者 : 上村、福島、雨宮)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  2-4  FCカルパ(得点者 : 杉本、多賀)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  5-1  FCカルパ(得点者 : 上村、福島、多賀、高栁、金内)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  4-1  FCカルパ(得点者 : 金内2、松澤、雨宮)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  7-0  FC山西(得点者 : 早川2、小野寺、松澤、杉田、多賀、猪岡)

期日 : 10月26日(土)    会場 : ZUCC大井

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  6-3  FC小田原

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  7-0  T.C.F.C

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  8-2  C.A.横浜セレーラ

期日 : 10月22日(火祝)    会場 : ZUCC大井

※雨天中止

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  ファンスナール(9:30)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  FCカルパ(10:50)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  ファンスナール(11:30)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  FCカルパ(12:50)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  ファンスナール(13:30)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  C.A.横浜セレーラ(14:50)TRM

期日 : 10月19日(土)    会場 : 飯山グランド

※雨天中止

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  SCDはやぶさJr(9:30)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  –  SCD S(10:50)

期日:9月15日(日) 会場:ZUCC大井

P.S.T.C.LONDRINA  1-2  エスペランサFC TRM

P.S.T.C.LONDRINA  1-3  クリエイトSC  TRM

P.S.T.C.LONDRINA  6-1  VALENTIA FC

期日 : 6月29日(土)   会場  :  ZUCC大井

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  5-2  エスペランサFC(得点者 : 雨宮、多賀、山田、小野寺、菊池)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  3-4  FC山西(得点者 : 雨宮、金内、飯田)TRM

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  9-1  C.A.横浜セレーラ(得点者 : 山田4、守屋、雨宮、杉田、齋藤、福島)TRM

 

期日:6月22日(土) 会場:ZUCC大井

※雨天中止

P.S.T.C.LONDRINA  –  VALENTIA FC(9:00)

P.S.T.C.LONDRINA  –  SCD S(9:40)

P.S.T.C.LONDRINA  –  VALENTIA FC(11:40)TRM

 

期日:6月16日(日) 会場:境グリーンテクパーク

P.S.T.C.LONDRINA  9-1  FC JUNTOS(得点者:山田3、金内2、多賀、雨宮、村上、高柳)

P.S.T.C.LONDRINA  5-3  ファンスナール(得点者:猪岡3、福島2)TRM

P.S.T.C.LONDRINA  4-5  クリエイトSC(得点者:山田2、雨宮2)TRM

 

期日:6月9日(日) 会場:ZUCC大井

※雨天の為中止

P.S.T.C.LONDRINA  –  T.C.F.C(14:00)

P.S.T.C.LONDRINA  –  エスペランサFC(15:20)

P.S.T.C.LONDRINA  –  エスペランサFC(16:40)

P.S.T.C.LONDRINA  –  T.C.F.C(17:20)

 

期日 : 6月1日(土)    会場 : ZUCC大井

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  0-3  FCカルパ(得点者 : ー )

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  0-2  C.A.横浜セレーラ(得点者 : ー )TRM

 

期日:5月26日(日) 会場:ZUCC大井

P.S.T.C.LONDRINA  7-1  ファンスナール(得点者:松澤3、雨宮2、山田2)

 

期日:5月12日(日) 会場:ZUCC大井

P.S.T.C.LONDRINA  11-3  FC小田原(得点者 : 山田3・雨宮3・松澤・高栁・守屋・金内・多賀)

P.S.T.C.LONDRINA  3-4  T.C.F.C(得点者 : 上村2・雨宮)

P.S.T.C.LONDRINA  4-0  クリエイトSC(得点者 : 山田2・雨宮・多賀)

P.S.T.C.LONDRINA  9-3  エスペランサFC(得点者 : 山田2・村上2・雨宮2・多賀2・上村)

 

期日:5月11日(土)    会場:ZUCC大井

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  6-1  C.A.横浜セレーラ(得点者 : 山田5、多賀)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  14-0  FC山西(得点者 : 山田4、雨宮4、高柳2、金内2、杉本、松澤)

P.S.T.C. LONDRINA  6-5  FC山西(得点者 : 山田4、金内、吉川)TRM

 

管理メニュー:ログイン

最近の記事(10件)


カテゴリー別に表示


月別に表示